HomePetitionSign the PetitionWho has signed?BackgroundAbout usPress & MediaLogin

   How you can help


Signatures since
23 Oct. 2012

154.426


Cities  

 Signatures Total *)
Albania34 
Argentina114 
Australia435 
Austria5235 
Belarus24 
Belgium10115 
Bosnia-Herzegovina117 
Brasil209 
Bulgaria897 
Canada458 
China374 
Chile111 
Colombia55 
Croatia953 
Cyprus372 
Czech Republic1668 
Denmark1590 
Egypt126 
Estonia405 
Finland3065 
France8937 
FYR of Macedonia90 
Georgia29 
Germany23823 
Greece2158 
Hungary1824 
Ireland1458 
Iceland266 
India241 
Israel1497 
Italy12967 
Japan257 
Latvia640 
Lithuania483 
Luxembourg281 
Malta115 
Mexico113 
Moldova43 
Montenegro20 
Netherlands10764 
New Zealand109 
Norway1043 
Poland3975 
Portugal5366 
Romania1354 
Russia294 
Serbia360 
Singapore34 
Slovak Republic588 
Slovenia1444 
South Africa49 
South Korea34 
Spain19217 
Sweden2779 
Switzerland6510 
Turkey507 
Ukraine250 
United Kingdom14917 
USA2883 
Other251 

*) Only countries exceeding
   20 signatures are shown

  Search all countries

  Impressum
  Privacy

Who has signed from Sofia

Refine your search to find other cities     

Note: None public signatures are not shown in this list

PersonOrganisations (734)
Petia Sabchevska106 SOU
Rositsa Simeonova51 SOU
Violeta IvanovaAcademy of Sciences
Rossitza BatchvarovaAGRIBIOINSTITUTE
Violeta KondakovaAgroBioInstitut
Ivan TsvetkovAgrobioinstitute
Ilian BadjakovAgroBioInstitute
Ivayla DinchevaAgroBioInstitute
Anelia IantchevaAgroBioInstitute
Ivanka KamenovaAgroBioInstitute
Daniela MoyankovaAgroBioInstitute
Krasimir RusanovAgroBioInstitute
Galya PetrovaAgroBioInstitute
Slavtcho SlavovAgroBioInstitute
Nikolai ChristovAgrobioinstitute
Desislava GeorgievaAgroBioInstitute
Petko MladenovAgrobioinstitute
Todorovska ElenaAgroBioInstitute
Mariana RadkovaAgroBioInstitute
Dimitar DjilianovAgrobioinstitute
Simeon TodorovAntidoping Centre
Iglika Angelovaassosiation of creative teaching and traning
Simeon ToptchiyskiBalkanplan Ltd
pravda spasovaBAN
Petia TodorovaBAS
Pavlina NaydenovBAS
Lyuba SpasovaBAS
Lulin radulovBlack Seaaa Regional Energy Centre
Pavel StaikovBulgaria
L. DimitrovBulgarian Acad. of Sci.
Yordanka BibinaBulgarian Academy o Sciences
Naum YakimoffBulgarian Academy of Sciemces, New Bulgarian University
Nikolay SaliyskiBulgarian Academy of Science
Blagovest PetrovBulgarian academy of science
Volodia GeorgievBulgarian Academy of Science
Stefan BozhanovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ilza PajevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Diana NihtianovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Mihaela IlievaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Vladimir DobrevBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ralitsa GeorgievaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Penka PetrovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Kristina ChakarovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Stefan StefanovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Willy ObretenovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Mary KovachevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Vesselin PetrovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivan MarkovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Emmanuel MoutafovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Rossitsa ChobanovaBulgarian academy of sciences
Oleg LagunovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Galia AngelovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Petko IvanovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Marian VarbanovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Sevdalina DimitrovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Daniela PetkovaBulgarian academy of sciences
Nikolai VukovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Anna DimitrovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Irina SirkovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Boyka AnachkovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Evgeni KirazovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Dimitar BerovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Dona PickardBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Valentina ZlatanovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ekaterina SalkovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ognyan KounchevBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Marina BakalovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Vladimir PericlievBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Michail MichailovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
S. StankovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Todor ArabadzhievBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Dimitar GuelevBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivan DerzhanskiBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Elena IvanovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Boian KoulovBulgarian academy of sciences
Albena VassilevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Katya GeorgievaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivailo MladenovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ilona TomovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Aleksandar TsanevBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Svetoslav AlexandrovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Rossitsa RangelovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Alexander DerzhanskiBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Natasha Vaklieva-BanchevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Dimiter IvanovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Valentin IlievBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Dimo UzunovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Radostina AtanassovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Pavel PeshevBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Mariana KunevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Virginia KiryakovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Blagovest DamyanovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Krassimira KumbilievaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Georgi GeorgievBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Mariana HadhzilazovaBulgarian academy of Sciences
Emil BournaskiBulgarian Academy of Sciences
todor stoilovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Nadia MateevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Stefka TepavitcharovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Evgenija PopovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Zoya HarizanovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Albena HinkovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Raya StaykovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivaylo ZhivkovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Andrey TashevBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ludmila DimitrovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Elitsa DimitrovaBulgarian academy of sciences
Ivan BiliarskyBulgarian Academy of Sciences
ILIA TODEVBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Mihail NedjalkovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Iskra DANDOLOVABulgarian Academy of Sciences
Penka VatovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Kalina ZahovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Nikolay AretovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ana StoykovaBulgarian academy of Sciences
Stefan HadjitodorovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Vassil GolemanskyBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivanka SpassovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Luchezar PehlivanovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Svetlana KujumdzievaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ralitsa VleinovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Radka VladkovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Luchia Antonova-VasilevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Liliana SimeonovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Maria AngelovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ekaterina KrumovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Jeny Miteva-StalevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Galina AsovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Milena KostadinovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Rosen LutskanovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Vanya MantarevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Nina GagovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Galina GeorgievaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Rositsa RachevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivan ZagorchevBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Krassimir KostovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Tomina GalibovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivan KutievBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Raya RaychevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Lubomir StoilovBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Straschimir DjoumaliiskyBulgarian Academy of Sciences
Iliya IlievBulgarian Academy of Sciences - Institute for Historical Studies
Kamen DaskalovBulgarian Academy of Sciences - Institute of Metal Science
Lenko StanevBulgarian Academy of Sciences - Institute of Metal Science
Zoya MateevaBulgarian Academy of sciences - National Institute of Gepphysics, Geodesy and Geography
Alla KirovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences, Economic Research Institute
Tatiana HoubenovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences, Economics Reserach Institute
Violeta KolevaBulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry
Elisaveta IvanovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry
Albena Detcheva-TchakarovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry
Georgi VyacheslavovichBulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of Physical Chemistry
Valeria StoyanovaBulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of Physical Chemistry
Teodora BorislavovaBulgarian Academy of Sciencies
Dragomir TatchevBulgarian accademy of Sciences
Denitza ToptchiyskaBulgarian Development Agency
Georgi MagaranovBulgarian Geological Society
Angel VassilevBulgarian Physiological Society
Nikola SabotinovBULGARIEN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
Stefan StaevskiChelopech Mining EAD
Nikolay Dyankovcitizen
Vasil TabakovCitizen
Richard SmitsCSI EOOD
Danail YovchevDepartment of Mineralogy, Petrology & Economic Geology Faculty of Geology & Geography Sofia University St. Kliment Ohri
ross overalldundee precious metals
Irena ZarevaEconomic research institute, Bulgarian academy of sciences
Rayna TsanevaEconomic Research Institute, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences (ERI-BAS)
Julia StefanovaEconomics Research Institute at the Bulgarian Academy of Sciencies
Assia IvanovaENPRO Consult
Nadejda RijovaENPRO Consult
Ivaylo StanevENPRO Consult ltd.
Georgi HristovFaculty of Biology – Sofia University ”St. Kliment Ohridski”
Darina GrigorovaFaculty of History of Sofia University, Eurasia center VIA EVRASIA
Krassimir ManevFaculty of Math. and Comp. Science, Sofia University
Ivan SoskovFaculty of Mathematics and Informatics, Sofia Univesity
Diana AleksovaFaculty of Pharmacy
Rumjana MitzevaFaculty of Physics, Sofia University
Tzvetan ZlatanovForest Research Institute
Veselka GyulevaForest Research Institute
Hristina HristovaForest research Institute
Maria GlushkovaForest Research Institute
Vania DoichinovaForest Research Institute - BAS
Tatiana StankovaForest Research Institute of B.A.S.
Margarita GeorgievaForest Research Institute of BAS
Georgi HinkovForest Research Institute of BAS
Maria SokolovskaForest Research Institute, BAS
Miglena ZhiyanskiForest Research Institute, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
stefka kitanovaFRI
Doncho KarastanevGeological Institute
Dimitar AntonovGeological Institute - BAS
Atanas HikovGeological Institute, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Valeri SachanskiGeological Institute, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Bogdan Hristovgrajdanski.bg
Vasil PopovI-t of Astronomy and National Astron.Obserbatory, Bulgarian. Acad. Sci.
Stefania KlaynIBER-BAS
Mira BushevaIBFBMI-BAS
Milena MourdjevaIBIR-BAS
Tania PenchevaIBPhBME - BAS
Vedrin JeliazkovIdeaconsult Ltd.
Nina JeliazkovaIdeaconsult Ltd.
Luchesar IlievIdeaconsult Ltd.
Ilian JeliazkovIdeaconsult Ltd.
Liliya AngelovaIE BAS
Alexandra ZhelyazkovaIE-BAS
Snejana PetkowaIGIC BAS
Nikola DrenchevIGIC-BAN
Radost IlievaIGIC-BAS
Sergey RozhkovIIOZ BAN
Ermak DimovIMI - BAS
Tatiana ParkhomenkoIMI - BAS
Victoria NaoumovaIMI, BAS
Ivan ChipchakovIMI, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Vesselin DrenskyIMI-Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Petko Dourmanaindependent artist
Neli StoilovaINRNE
Nikolay PetrovINRNE
Nevena IlievaINRNE - BAS
Stefka BonevaINRNE - BAS
Stoyan KadalevINRNE - BAS
Strachimkir Chterev MavrodievINRNE, BAS
Petar ZhivkovINRNE, BAS
Kalin DrumevINRNE, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Stoimen StoimenovINRNE, Bulgarian Academy of Sciencis
Dobromir DimitrovINRNE-BAS
Mircho RodozovINRNE-BAS Bulgaria, CERN
Ekaterina ChristovaINRNE-BAS, Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy of the Bulgarian Academy of Sciencess
Petko AlovInst Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering, Bulg Acad Sci
ALEXANDER PETROVInst Solid State Physics at the Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ludmil HadjiivanovInst. Nucl. Res. Nucl. energy - BAS
Velin NikolovInst. of general and inorganic chemistry
Nikolay GuerassimovInst. of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Stanislav DrangajovInst. of Inf. and Communication Technologies - BAS
Danail DochevInst. of Information and Communication Technologies - BAS
Tsvetomir TsachevInst. of Math. and Informatics of the Bulgarian Academy of Sciencs
Vera AlexievaInst. Plant Pgysiol.&Genetic, Bulg. Acad. Sci
Rositsa RaikovaInstitite of Biophysics and Buomedical Engineering
Miglena DimitrovaInstitut of Electronics, BAS
Iovka KossevaInstitut of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Hristo MilkovInstitut of History
Rosica NikolovaInstitut of Mineralogy and Crystallography
Darinka ChristovaInstitut of Polymers, Bulgarian Academy of Science
Tsvetanka PenovaInstitut of soil Science, Agrotechnology and Plant Protection N.Poushkarov
Roumiana PreshlenovaInstitute for Balkan Studies
Liudmila MindovaInstitute for Balkan Studies and Center of Tracology
Penka DanovaInstitute for Balkan Studies& Center of Thracologie – BAS
Valery StojanowInstitute for Historical Research, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivan TANCHEVInstitute for Historical Studies - BAS
Stefka ParvevaInstitute for Historical Studies, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Iliyana MarchevaInstitute for Historical Studies- BAS
Georgi GospodinovInstitute for literature
Yordan LyutskanovInstitute for literature (Bulgarian Academy of Sciences)
Dorotei GetovInstitute for Literature, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Maya ZaharievaInstitute for Microbiology, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Dimiter StamenovInstitute for Nuclear Research & Nuclear Energy
Dimiter BalabanskiInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy
Plamen BozhilovInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy
Todor PopovInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy
Michail StoilovInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy
Mariya YavahchovaInstitute for nuclear research and nuclear energy
Liliya AtanasovaInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy
Nikolay DjourelovInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy
Mladen MatevInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy - Bulg. Acad. of Sciences
Mihail IvanovInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy of the BAS
Ivan VankovInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, BAS
Pavel PetkovInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, BAS
Valentina PetkovaInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Emil NissimovInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Svetlana PachevaInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Vladimir GerdjikovInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivan VankovInstitute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Temenuzhka KupenovaInstitute for Nuclear Researche and Nuclear Energy, BAS
Dimitar TonevInstitute for Nuclear Reserch and Nuclear Energy
Peter SharlandjievInstitute for Optical Materials and Technologies
Tsveta PetrovaInstitute for Optical Materials and Technologies, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Hristina AmbarevaInstitute for the Study of Knowledge and Societies
Anguel StefanovInstitute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge
Galin GornevInstitute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge
Svetla KolevaInstitute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge
Nina DimitrovaInstitute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge
Boris GurovInstitute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge
Galin PenevInstitute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge - BAS
Pepka BoyadjievaInstitute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge, BAS
Ludmila IvanchevaInstitute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge, Bulgarian Acad. Sci.
Svetlana SaykovaInstitute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Veselin BosakovInstitute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ekaterina MarkovaInstitute for the Study of Societies and KNowledge, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Daria VladikovaInstitute od Electrochemistry and Energy Systems- Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Violeta DetchevaInstitute of Art Studies - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Galin BorisovInstitute of Astronomy
Nevena MarkovaInstitute of Astronomy
Vasil UmlenskiInstitute of Astronomy and NAO
Renada Konstantinova-AntovaInstitute of Astronomy and NAO, BAS
Daniela KirilovaInstitute of Astronomy and NAO, BAS
Georgi LatevInstitute of astronomy with Rozhen NAO, BAS
Lubomir IlievInstitute of Astronomy, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivanka StatevaInstitute of Astronomy-Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Dragan ChobanovInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Rersearch, Bulgarian Academy of Scineces
Stela LazarovaInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research
Roumiana MetchevaInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research
Diana DeyanovaInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research - Bulgarian Academy of Science
Dimitar DimitrovInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research at the Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Evgeni ChehlarovInstitute of biodiversity and ecosystem research, BAS
Yordan KoshevInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of Science;
Sirma ZidarovaInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Svetlana BanchevaInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivaylo TodorovInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Boyko GeorgievInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Valko BiserkovINSTITUTE OF BIODIVERSITY AND ECOSYSTEM RESEARCH, BULGARIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
VESELA EVTIMOVAInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Daniella IvanovaInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Nadezhda TodorovaInstitute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Plamen TodorovInstitute of Biology and Immunology of Reproduction - BAS
Elena KistanovaInstitute of biology and immunology of reproduction, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Diana PetkovaInstitute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engenering, BAS
Ivanka TsakovskaInstitute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering
Maya VelitchkovaInstitute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Alexander S. ALEXANDROVInstitute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Kamen KoumanovInstitute of Biophysics, BAS
Georgi KadinovInstitute of Catalysis, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Hristo KolevInstitute of Catalysis, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Dragomir YankovInstitute of Chemical Engineering
Elisaveta KirilovaInstitute of Chemical Engineering at Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
ROUMIANA STATEVAINSTITUTE OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING, BULGARIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
Dragomir YankovInstitute of Chemical Engineering, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Dobrinka ChankovaInstitute of Conflict Resolution
Tamara PetkovaInstitute of Electrochemistry and Energy Systems, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Latchezar AvramovInstitute of electronics
Peter PetrovInstitute of Electronics
Petko TodorovInstitute of Electronics - BAS
Svilen PetrovInstitute of Electronics of the Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Katia VutovaInstitute of electronics of the Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Milena DamianovaInstitute of electronics, BAS
Svetoslav KolevInstitute of Electronics, BAS
emilya alipievaInstitute of Electronics, BAS
Tatyana KoutzarovaInstitute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academi of Sciences
Petar AtanasovInstitute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Oleg YordanovInstitute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Tanja DreischuhInstitute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Sanka gatevaInstitute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Dimitar StoyanovInstitute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivan GrigorovInstitute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Teodor MilenovInstitute of Electronics- bulg. Acad. Sci.
Galina LozanovaInstitute of Ethnology and Folklore Studies, BAS
Reni IordanovaInstitute of General and Inirganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Konstantin HadjiivanovInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry
Anton NaydenovInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry
Radostina StoyanovaInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivelina GeorgievaInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Natasha TrendafilovaInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Kostadin PetrovInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Genoveva AtanasovaInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, BULGARIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
Diana RabadjievaInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivalina AvramovaInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ellie UzunovaInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Plamen StefanovInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivan UzunovInstitute of General and Inorganic Chemistry-Bulg.Acad.Sci.
Mihail MihaylovInstitute of Genral and inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Olga TodorovaInstitute of Historical Research
Tzvetana TodorovaInstitute of History, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Marusia DizovaInstitute of Inf. and Comminic. Technologies, BAS
Sasha SpassovaInstitute of Information and Communication Technologies
Vassia AtanassovaInstitute of Information and Communication Technologies, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Krasimira StoilovaInstitute of Information and Communication Technologies, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Todor GurovInstitute of Information and Communication Technologies, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Tsviatko RangelovInstitute of Mathematics and Informatics
Johann DavidovInstitute of Mathematics and Informatics
Kamen IvanovInstitute of mathematics and informatics - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Desislava Paneva-MarinovaInstitute of Mathematics and Informatics at the Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Petar KenderovInstitute of Mathematics and Informatics Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Jordan TabovInstitute of Mathematics and Informatics, Bulg. Acad. of Sci.
Daniela VasilevaInstitute of Mathematics and Informatics, Bulg. Acad. Sci.
Ekaterina DetchevaInstitute of Mathematics and Informatics, Bulgarian academy of Sciences
Krastyu GumnerovInstitute of Mathematics and Informatics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Julian RevalskiInstitute of Mathematics and Informatics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Maria DatchevaInstitute of Mechanics
Kiril ShterevInstitute of Mechanics - BAS
Nadia AntonovaInstitute of Mechanics - BAS
Rumen KrastevInstitute of mechanics - Bulgarian academy of sciences
Peter DjondjorovInstitute of Mechanics -- Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Margarita NatovaInstitute of Mechanics of Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ludmil DrenchevInstitute of Metal Science
Lubomir AmestievInstitute of Metal Science
Rumyana LazarovaInstitute of Metal Science Equipment and Technologies with Hydroaerodinamics Centre
Stoyko GyurovInstitute of Metal Science, Equipment and Technologies Acad. A. Balevsci with Haydroaerodinamics centre - BAS
Nikolina MihaylovaInstitute of Microbiology
Stoyanka StoitsovaInstitute of Microbiology, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivan SIMEONOVInstitute of Microbiology, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Zhelyazko DamyanovInstitute of Mineralogy and Crystallography, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Genoveva NachevaInstitute of Molecular Biology
Stoyno StoynovInstitute of Molecular Biology
Marina Nedelcheva-VelevaInstitute of Molecular Biology
Irina AlexandarInstitute of Molecular Biology - BAS
Shazie YuseinInstitute of Molecular Biology, BAS
Lyubomira ChakalovaInstitute of Molecular Biology, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Nadejda BochevaInstitute of Neurobiology, BAS
Plamen GatevInstitute of Neurobiology, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Ivan TodorovInstitute of Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy
Lyubomir PetrovInstitute of Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy - BAS
Ana GeorgievaInstitute of Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Daniela BatovskaInstitute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry
Svetlana SimovaInstitute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Maya GunchevaInstitute of Organic Chemistry, BAS
Jose KanetiInstitute of Organic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Boyko TsyntsarskiInstitute of Organic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Khristo KhristovInstitute of Physical Chemistry -BAS
Stela VladimirovaInstitute of Physical Chemistry BAS
Ivan KrastevInstitute of Physical Chemistry, Bulg. Acad. Sci.
Eugenia ValovaInstitute of Physical Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Kiril MishevInstitute of Plant Physiology - Bulg Acad Sci
Tsonko TsonevInstitute of Plant Physiology and Genetics
Georgi PetkovInstitute of Plant Physiology and Genetics
Rossitza RodevaInstitute of Plant Physiology and Genetics
Valya VassilevaInstitute of Plant Physiology and Genetics
Ivan IlievInstitute of Plant Physiology and Genetics - BAS
Vasilissa ManovaInstitute of Plant Physiology and Genetics, BAS
Ivo GechevInstitute of Plant Physiology and Genetics, BAS
Kalina AnanievaInstitute of Plant Physiology and Genetics, BAS
Kolio TroevInstitute of Polymers
Neli KosevaInstitute of Polymers - BAS
Nevenka ManolovaInstitute of Polymers, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Lidia MishevaInstitute of Soil Science
Mariya IvanovaInstitute of soil science, agrotechnic and plant protection N. Poushkarov
Vladimir KrumovInstitute of soil science, agrotechnologies and plant protection
Vassil LovchinovInstitute of solid state aphysics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Krassimir PanajotovInstitute of Solid State Physics
Rumiana PeyevaInstitute of Solid State Physics
Ivan AvramovInstitute of Solid State Physics
Nikolay PeevInstitute of Solid State Physics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Kiril BLAGOEVInstitute of Solid State Physics- BAS
Yordan NaydenovInstitute of Space Research and Technology
Daniela UzunovaInstitute of System Engineering and Robotics
hristo dimovinstitute of system engineering and robotics - bas
Peter BoyvalenkovINstitute ogf Mathematics and Informatics, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Angelina ZlatkovaInstityute of general and inorganic chemistry
ANTON ANTONOVInstiute of Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy of the Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Joanna Spassova-DikovaInstute of Art Studies - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Margarita DorovskaInterSpace Association
Nikolay VassilevIOCCP, BAS
Vesselin TonchevIPC - BAS, BG
annie shoumkovaipc, bas
Ilija NikolovIPPG, BAS
Kazimir ZagurskiISER, BAS (Bulgarian Academy of Scienses)
Gentcho StainovISER-BAS
Iossif BeniozefISIR-BAS
Ivanka YordanovaISSAPP N.Poushkarov
Dobrinka KostovISSK, BAS
Nikolay TonchevISSP-BAS
Zelma LeviISSP-Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Petar KanevIstitute for Soceiety and Knowlidge, Bulgarian Academy of Science
Veliana Hristovajornal Duma
Todor ZaharievLMU Munich
Stefan UzunovLufthansa Technik Sofia
Gencho GenchevMediac University
Liliana MitovaMedical University
Elka PopovaMedical University
Dragomira NikolovaMedical University
Liliya VitanovaMedical University
Rumyana DodovaMedical University
Victor ManolovMedical University
Kristina SimeonovaMedical university
Georgi HranovMedical university
Zornitsa KamenarskaMedical University - Sofia
Bistra StoimenovaMedical University - Sofia
Atanaska MitkovaMedical University - Sofia
Deyan YosifovMedical University - Sofia
Radka KanevaMedical University of Sofia
Dora MarinovaMedical university Sofia
Boriana ZaharievaMedical University Sofia
Petra MarinovaMedical University Sofia
Petia KupenovaMedical university-Sofia
Darina KachakovaMedical University-Sofia, Department of Medical Chemistry and Biochemistry, Molecular Medicine Center
Spiro KonstantinovMeidcal University of Sofia
Plamen TitorenkovMilitary Medical Academy
Daniela DachevaMolecular Medicine Center
Reni TzveovaMolecular Medicine Center Medical University sofia
Vesselina VachkovaNational Academy of Arts
Alexey SavovNational genetic Laboratory
Nikolay StoyanovNational Haematology Hospital
Kalin DimitrovNational Institute of Archaeology with Museum - BAS
Petya TrifonovaNational Institute of Geophysics, Geodesy and Geography
Reneta DimitrovaNational Institute of Geophysics, Geodesy and Geography, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Anna KortchevaNational Institute of Meteorology and Hydrology
Ekaterina BatchvarovaNational Institute of Meteorology and Hydrology
Vasko GalabovNational Institute of Meteorology and Hydrology- Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Pavel StoevNational Museum of Natural History
Daniela DashevaNational Sports Academy
Kolyo KoevNew Bulgarian University
Boicho KokinovNew Bulgarian University
Anna KrastevaNew Bulgarian University
Dimitar VatsovNew Bulgarian University
Nikolay KirovNew Bulgarian University
Roumen DaskalovNew Bulgarian University
Petia GueorguievaNew Bulgarian University
Liliya ZagurskaNew Bulgarian University
Petar BalabanovNew Bulgarian Univewrsity
Ivo Balevnewspaper SEGA Daily
Mariya AvramovaNIGGG - BAS
Lyubka PashovaNIGGG - BAS
Dora PanchevaNIGGG, Bulg. Acad. Sci.
Georgi TsekovNIMH of BAS
Mariana DamovaOntotext
Stoyka ChipchakovaOther
Stefan Kasevother
Lyubomir PenevPensoft Publishers
Sjoerd Miedemaprivate
Daniela PetkovaPrivate citizen
Petia Kolevaprivate citizen
Boryana Sharkovaprivate citizen
Nikola Stoichevprivate citizen
Nikolay AtanassovPrivate citizen
Nedyalka Chakalovaprivate citizen
Kostadin YanevPrivate citizen
Konstantin DobrevPrivate citizen
Ralitza Georgievaprivate citizen
Antoaneta Markovaprivate citizen
Viara ManevaPrivate citizen
Kamen Dimitrovprivate citizen
Kamen Dimitrovprivate citizen
Maria Kolevaprivate citizen
Maria PetrovaPrivate citizen
Yavor IvanovPrivate vocational school of multimedia,computer graphics and animation
Pavel MilenovRemote Sensing Application Center - ReSAC
Violeta VelikovaResearch Institute
Margarita ApostolovaRoumen Tsanev Institute of Molecular Biology - BAS
Veselka NikolovaSBALHZ
Elmira BanchevaSchool of M
Vera StaevskaSIP
Mariya IvanovaSM-NBU
Andrey KirovSofia Medical University
Zlatka ChernevaSofia University
Tatiana MladenovaSofia University
Alexander GaydardzhievSofia University
Valentin VladimirovSofia University
Iavor BoradjievSofia University
Hristina HristovaSofia University
Plamen FizievSofia University
Dimitar TodorovskySofia University
Emil HorozovSofia University
Alexandra SoskovaSofia university
Asen PashovSofia University
Stefan IvanovSofia University
Denitsa StaicovaSofia University
Milena IvanovaSofia University
Dimitar VakarelovSofia University
Nikolay VitanovSofia University
Plamen MateevSofia University
Nadezhda RibarskaSofia University
Stefka DimovaSofia University
Kamen SpassovSofia University
Laslo KlaynSofia University
Stefka BliznevaSofia University
Deiana DrakovaSofia University
Tsvetan IvanovSofia University
Alexander BlagoevSofia University
Dimo ArnaudovSofia University
Antoniya ShivarovaSofia University
Stoyan KourtevSofia University
Elisaveta PenevaSofia University
Petya SlavovaSofia University
Violeta ZhelyazkovaSofia University
Hristo TonchevSofia University
Snejana IordanovaSofia University
Mariya KaratopraklievaSofia University
Maria VodenskaSofia University
Mariella NenovaSofia University
Daniela KalkandjievaSofia University
Daniela KolevaSofia University
Linka Toneva-MetodievaSofia University
Krassimir TerzievSofia University
Ivaylo DitchevSofia university
Miglena NikolchinaSofia University
Amelia LichevaSofia university
Velemira IvanovaSofia University
Gergana TsankovaSofia University
Zdravko ZelenkovSofia University
Kliment OgnyanovSofia University
Gancho IvanovSofia university
Spassimir TonkovSofia University
Dimitar BojkovSofia University
Ivanka TsachevaSofia University
Nikifor HaralampievSofia University
Ognyan SivilovSofia University
Biser ZlatanovSofia University
Staniela DolapchievaSofia University
Tihomir TenevSofia University
Kalin MikhaylovSofia University
Plamen PetkovSofia University
Anton PopovSofia University Saint Kliment Ohridski
Borislav StefanovSofia University St Kliment Ochridski
Krasimir MitevSofia University St Kliment Ohridski
Emanuela SvilarovaSofia University St Kliment Ohridski
Bojidar GalutzovSofia University St. Kl. Ohridski
Zhivko KissovskiSofia University St. Kl. Ohridski
Irena KostovaSofia University St. Kl. Ohridski
Nedyalka VidevaSofia University St. Kl. Ohridski
Aneta KarageorgievaSofia University St. Kl. Ohridski
Alexandra NissimovSofia University St. Kliment of Ohrid
Atanas DimitrovSofia University St. Kliment of Ohrid
Svetoslav DimovSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Plamen DankovSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Kaloyan PeychevSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Boyan TorosovSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Krassen StefanovSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Rossen NedialkovSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Boyan BontchevSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Strahil GeorgievSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Stefka DenchevaSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Peter KralchevskySofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Roumen PankovSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Tinko TinchevSofia university St. Kliment Ohridski
Maya GrekovaSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Malinka VelinovaSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Alexandra BagashevaSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Stavros StavruSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Petar DanevSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Alexander DreischuhSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Dimitar MladenovSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Nikola BotoucharovSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Tsvetelina GorinovaSOfia university St. Kliment Ohridski
Maria BaramovaSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Kiril ZekinSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Teomira - Dessislava PetkovaSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Kamelia SpassovaSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Evgenia KalinovaSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Ognyan KovachevSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Stanislav VarbevSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Boyan ZlatkovSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Maria StefanovaSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Nikolay BonevSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Bozhana McCreedySofia University St. Kliment Ohridski
Ivo GrabchevSofia University St. Kliment Ohridski, Faculty of Medicine
Asen DavidovSofia University St. Kliment Okhridsky
Polina PavlishinaSofia University St.Kliment Ohridski
Elitsa PavlovaSofia University St.Kliment Ohridski
Radomir SlavchovSofia University, Faculty of Chemistry and Pharmacy
Gheorghi PenkovSofia University, Faculty of Math and Sciences
Dimiter SkordevSofia University, Faculty of Mathematics and Informatics
Mitko YanchevSofia University, Faculty of Mathematics and Informatics
Dimitar TeodosievSpace Rersearch and Technology Institute - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Rositza KolevaSpace Research and Technologies Institute, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Svetozar ZhekovSpace Research and Technology Institute
Daniela BonevaSpace Research and Technology Institute
Valentin GospodinovSpace Research and Technology Institute - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Dimitar DanovSpace Research and Technology Institute BAS
Jordanka SemkovaSpace Research and Technology Institute-Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Boryana AvramovaSpecialized Hospital for Pediatric Oncohematology
Lachezar FilchevSRTI-BAS
Hristo NikolovSRTI-BAS
Georgi KaprievSt Climent Ochridski University
Maria GeorgievaSt Kliment Ofridski University of Sofia
Valeri GolevSt Kliment Ohridski University of Sofia
Tsviatko PopovSt. Kliment Ohridski University of Sofia
Roumen TsenovSt. Kliment Ohridski University of Sofia
Antoaneta AntonovaSt. Kliment Ohridski University of Sofia
Stefana RoussenovaSt. Kliment Ohridski University of Sofia,
miroslava nedyalkovaSU
Ginka NikolovaSU Kliment Ohridski
Ivailo AtanasovSU Kliment Ohridsky
Georgi AlexandrovSU St. Kl.Ohridski
Stefan IvanovSU Sveti Kliment Ohridski
Neviana BoumbarovaTEAM INTELLECT- Neviana Boumbarova, lone entrepreneur
Dimitar NikolovTechnical University
Ivaylo MincovTechnical University
Tania VasilevaTechnical University of Sofia
Ivan StefanovTechnical university - Sofia
Vassiliy TchoumatchenkoTechnical University - Sofia
Slavka TzanovaTechnical University of Sofia
Elitsa GievaTechnical University of Sofia
Rossen RadonovTechnical University of Sofia
Dimitar LazarevskiTechnical University of Sofia
Eltimir StoimenovTechnical University of Sofia
Mariana GoranovaTechnical University of Sofia
Kuman IlinovTechnical University of Sofia
Kuman IlinovTechnical University of Sofia
Petko SamardzievTechnical University Sofia
Yuliana PeshevaTechnical University- Sofia
Hristo NajdenskiThe Stephan Angeloff Institue of Microbiology
Rumyana EnevaThe Stephan Angeloff Institute of Microbiology, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Todor HristovThe University of Sofia
Galina KirovaTokuda Hospital Sofia
Simeon StefanovUACEG - Univ. of Arch. Civ. Eng. and Geod.
Dimitar SinnyovskyUniv. of Mining and Geology
Marieta HristovaUniversity for National and World Economy
Alexander ShinkovUniversity Hospital of Endocrinology
Elena DimitrovaUniversity of Architecture, Civil Engineering and Geodesy
georgi cholakovuniversity of cemical technology and metallurgy
Anelia MavrovaUniversity of Chemical Technology and metallurgy
Rumen TomovUniversity of forestry
Temenuga RakadjiiskaUniversity of Natinal and World Economy
Alexander ValkovUniversity of National and Worl Economy
Andrey NonchevUniversity of National and World Economy
Dimitar DimitrovUniversity of National and World Economy
Katia MihailovaUniversity of National and World Economy
Mihail MirchevUniversity of National and World Economy
Ekaterina VelchevaUniversity of National and World Economy
maria chavdarovaUniversity of National and World Economy
Milena VelevaUniversity of National and World Economy
Greta PetrovaUniversity of National and World Economy
Stoyan NeshevUniversity of National and World Economy
Lilyana MihovaUniversity of National and World Economy
Martin OssikovskiUniversity of National and World Economy - Sofia
Darina ZhelyazkovaUniversity of National and World Economy in Bulgaria
Ioana SabtchevskaUniversity of National and World Economy, Sofia
Dimitar KolevUniversity of Sofa
Ana ProykovaUniversity of Sofia
Lilia Vladimirova-MihalevaUniversity of Sofia
Galya DeyanovaUniversity of Sofia
Ludmil TsankovUniversity of Sofia
Hristiyan AleksandrovUniversity of Sofia
Stefan TsakovskiUniversity of Sofia
Vesselin StrashilovUniversity of Sofia
Rumen MaleevUniversity of Sofia
Viktor GushterovUniversity of Sofia
Victor IvanovUniversity of Sofia
Venelin KozhuharovUniversity of Sofia
Nikolai DenkovUniversity of Sofia
Darina Mladenova-MikhaylovaUniversity of Sofia
Leandar LitovUniversity of Sofia
Petar YotovUniversity of Sofia
Ivan ParvevUniversity of Sofia St. Kliment Ohridski
Maria MilanovaUniversity of Sofia St. Kliment Ohridski
Stefan DimitrovUniversity of Sofia St. Kliment Ohridski
Andrei StoevskyUniversity of Sofia St. Kliment Ohridski
Darin TenevUniversity of Sofia St. Kliment Ohridski
Tanya HristovaUniversity of Sofia St. Kliment Ohridski
Enyo StoyanovUniversity of Sofia St. Kliment Ohridsky
Boris GalabovUniversity of Sofia, Department of Chemistry
Todor DeligeorgievUniversity of Sofia, Faculty of Chemistry and Pharmacy
Sonia ILIEVAUniversity of Sofia, Faculty of Chemistry and Pharmacy
Antoniya DimitrovaUNWE
Veselina MitevaUNWE
Momchil LukanovUNWE
Svetoslav HristovUNWE
Anton NikovUNWE-Sofia
Teodora TzankovaСУ Св. Климент Охридски


Back