HomePetitionSign the PetitionWho has signed?BackgroundAbout usPress & MediaLogin

   How you can help


Signatures since
23 Oct. 2012

154.428


Cities  

 Signatures Total *)
Albania34 
Argentina114 
Australia435 
Austria5235 
Belarus24 
Belgium10115 
Bosnia-Herzegovina118 
Brasil209 
Bulgaria897 
Canada458 
China374 
Chile111 
Colombia55 
Croatia953 
Cyprus372 
Czech Republic1668 
Denmark1590 
Egypt126 
Estonia405 
Finland3065 
France8937 
FYR of Macedonia90 
Georgia29 
Germany23823 
Greece2158 
Hungary1824 
Ireland1458 
Iceland266 
India241 
Israel1497 
Italy12967 
Japan257 
Latvia640 
Lithuania483 
Luxembourg281 
Malta115 
Mexico113 
Moldova43 
Montenegro20 
Netherlands10764 
New Zealand109 
Norway1043 
Poland3975 
Portugal5366 
Romania1354 
Russia294 
Serbia360 
Singapore34 
Slovak Republic588 
Slovenia1444 
South Africa49 
South Korea34 
Spain19217 
Sweden2779 
Switzerland6510 
Turkey507 
Ukraine250 
United Kingdom14917 
USA2884 
Other251 

*) Only countries exceeding
   20 signatures are shown

  Search all countries

  Impressum
  Privacy

Signatures from Bulgaria


897 signatures have been submitted so far.


Cities

Adelaide, Austral (1)
Birmingham (1)
Blagoevgrad (7)
Bulgaria (2)
Bulgaria - Sofia (1)
Burgas (1)
Chelopech (2)
Cologne (2)
Dundee, Scotland (1)
Etropole (1)
Florence (1)
Frankfurt am Main (1)
Freiburg (1)
Gabrovo (1)
Geleen (1)
Geneva (2)
Genoa (1)
Glasgow (1)
Grenoble (1)
Haskovo (2)
Kardzhali (1)
Krumovgrad (2)
Kyustendil (3)
London (1)
Lovech (1)
Ludwigshafen (1)
Municipality Doln (1)
Oxford (1)
Pazardzhik (2)
Pernik (1)
Pleven (1)
Plovdiv (24)
Razgrad (1)
Rennes (1)
Ruse (3)
Sao Paulo (1)
Shumen (2)
Silistra (1)
Sliven (1)
Smolqn (1)
Smolyan (7)
Sofi (1)
Sofia (763)
Sofiq (2)
sofiw (1)
Sofiya (2)
Soia (1)
Sozopol (1)
Stara Zagora (6)
Thessaloniki (1)
Varna (19)
Veliko Tarnovo (6)
Veliko Turnovo (1)
Vididn (1)
Waldsee/Ludwigsha (1)
Washington (1)
София (1)
Шумен (1)



Note: 39 signatures are not made public.     Refine your search
Organisations (858)Country/City
 Iliana Delcheva  - Ian Wark Research Institute, UniSABG - Adelaide, Australia
 Ivailo Atanasov  - University of BirminghamBG - Birmingham
 Rossitsa Gradeva  - American University in BulgariaBG - Blagoevgrad
 Stefan Detchev  - South-West UniversityBG - Blagoevgrad
 Angel Valentinov Angelov  - Southwestern University Neofit RilskyBG - Blagoevgrad
 Albena Vacheva  - SWU Neofit RilskiBG - Blagoevgrad
 Georgi Georgiev  - SWU Neofit RilskiBG - Blagoevgrad
 Nikolay Baltov  - SWU Neofit RilskiBG - Blagoevgrad
 Evgeni Vasilev  - SWU Neofit RilskiBG - Blagoevgrad
 Ivanka Tzankova  - citizenBG - Bulgaria
 Tanyu Bonev  - Institute of Astronomy and NAOBG - Bulgaria
 Borislav Mednikarov  - BAS, IOMTBG - Bulgaria - Sofia
 Damyan Barantiev  - National Institute of Meteorology and Hydrology - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences (NIMH-BAS)BG - Burgas
 Plamen Doychev  - Chelopech MineBG - Chelopech
 Yaroslav Dintchev  - Chelopech MiningBG - Chelopech
 Ralitsa Bozhanova  - citizenBG - Cologne
 Dimitar Petrov  - University of CologneBG - Cologne
 Jivko Jeliazkov  - University of DundeeBG - Dundee, Scotland
 Jordan Donov  - DEBG - Etropole
 Aneta Pashkova  - DECHEMA-Research InstituteBG - Frankfurt am Main
 Silviya Furdas  - Albert-Ludwigs-UniversityBG - Freiburg
 Krasimira Cholakova  - Regional historical museumBG - Gabrovo
 George Mihov  - DSMBG - Geleen
 Bozhidar Panev  - CERNBG - Geneva
 Petar Kormushev  - Italian Institute of TechnologyBG - Genoa
 Petya Kalcheva  - IBSBG - Grenoble
 YORDANKA STANILOVA  - AIPSMP-HAEMATOLOGYBG - HASKOVO
 Yoanna Kokotanekova  - Astronomical observatory by Youth CenterBG - Haskovo
 Elitsa Blagoeva  - Agricultural Experiment stationBG - Kardzhali
 Peter Petrov  - Balkan Mineral and Mining (BMM)BG - Krumovgrad
 Tanya Stankova  - BMM, Dundee Precious MetalsBG - Krumovgrad
 Aneliya Borisova-Krumova  - Institute of Agriculture - KyustendilBG - Kyustendil
 Gergana Zlatkova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Kyustendil
 Gergana Zlatkova  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Kyustendil
 Rumyana Neykova  - Imperial College LondonBG - London
 Ivaylo Hitsov  - private citizenBG - Lovech
 Iva Angelova  - BASF SEBG - Ludwigshafen
 Ivo Jokin  - Municipal center for extracurricular activitiesBG - Municipality Dolna Mitropolia
 Valentina Iotchkova  - University of OxfordBG - Oxford
 Jordan Iliev  - Independent ResearcherBG - Pazardzhik
 Asen Beshkov  - State Psychiatric HospitalBG - Pazardzhik
 Martin Makariev  - INRNE, BASBG - Pernik
 Boryana Ruseva  - Medical UniversityBG - Pleven
 Emiliya Rancheva  - Agricultural UniversityBG - Plovdiv
 Ivan Penov  - Agricultural UniversityBG - Plovdiv
 Milen Georgiec  - Institute of MicrobiologyBG - Plovdiv
 Krastio Mihov  - organisationBG - Plovdiv
 Stefan Nikolov  - Plovdiv Univeristy Paisii HilendarskiBG - PLovdiv
 Nina Dimcheva  - Plovdiv UniversityBG - Plovdiv
 George Andreev  - Plovdiv UniversityBG - Plovdiv
 Milena Katsarska  - Plovdiv UniversityBG - Plovdiv
 Dimitar Tokmakov  - Plovdiv University Paisii HilendarskiBG - Plovdiv
 Gergana Hristozova  - Plovdiv University Paisii HilendarskiBG - Plovdiv
 Rositsa Dekova  - Plovdiv University Paisii HilendarskiBG - Plovdiv
 Marta Sugareva  - Plovdiv University Paisii HilendarskiBG - Plovdiv
 Petya Petrova  - Plovdiv University Paisii HilendarskiBG - Plovdiv
 sashko pavlov  - Plovdiv University Paissii HilendarskiBG - Plovdiv
 Nikolay Geraksiev  - private citizenBG - Plovdiv
 Aleksandar Georgiev  - Technical University of Sofia, branch PlovdivBG - Plovdiv
 Slavka Grancharova  - The Paisii Hilendarski University of PlovdivBG - Plovdiv
 Atanas Terziyski  - University of PlovdivBG - Plovdiv
 Svetoslav Enkov  - University of PlovdivBG - Plovdiv
 Veselin Kmetov  - University of PlovdivBG - Plovdiv
 Ivan Tchalakov  - University of PlovdivBG - Plovdiv
 Dobrinka Parusheva  - University of PlovdivBG - Plovdiv
 Viktoria Chakalska  - University of Plovdiv Paisii HilendaerskiBG - Plovdiv
 Ricardo Andres VELASQUEZ VELEZ  - INRIABG - Rennes
 Parvoleta Docheva  - Ruse UniversityBG - Ruse
 Kiril Barzev  - University of RuseBG - Ruse
 Deyan Dimitrov  - University of RuseBG - Ruse
 Vera Calich  - University of Sao PauloBG - Sao Paulo
 Ivo Topalilov  - The University of ShumenBG - Shumen
 Nataliya Simeonova  - RIM-SilistraBG - Silistra
 Lyudmil Dimov  - Private citizenBG - Sliven
 Yanko Marinov  - NAO RozhenBG - Smolqn
 Ilian Iliev  - Institute of Astronomy and National Astronomical Observatory, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Smolyan
 Mariana Hadzhigencheva  - Planetarium - SmolyanBG - Smolyan
 Hristina Kalaydzhieva  - Planetarium - SmolyanBG - Smolyan
 Stefka Mihalevska  - Planetarium SmolyanBG - Smolyan
 Leyla Chavdarova  - Planetarium-SmolyanBG - Smolyan
 Rumyana Mihneva  - SAVE CenterBG - Smolyan
 Vassya Bankova  - Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of PhytochemistryBG - Sofi
 Petia Sabchevska  - 106 SOUBG - Sofia
 Rositsa Simeonova  - 51 SOUBG - Sofia
 Violeta Ivanova  - Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Rossitza Batchvarova  - AGRIBIOINSTITUTEBG - Sofia
 Violeta Kondakova  - AgroBioInstitutBG - Sofia
 Ivan Tsvetkov  - AgrobioinstituteBG - Sofia
 Ilian Badjakov  - AgroBioInstituteBG - Sofia
 Ivayla Dincheva  - AgroBioInstituteBG - Sofia
 Anelia Iantcheva  - AgroBioInstituteBG - Sofia
 Ivanka Kamenova  - AgroBioInstituteBG - Sofia
 Daniela Moyankova  - AgroBioInstituteBG - Sofia
 Krasimir Rusanov  - AgroBioInstituteBG - Sofia
 Galya Petrova  - AgroBioInstituteBG - Sofia
 Slavtcho Slavov  - AgroBioInstituteBG - Sofia
 Nikolai Christov  - AgrobioinstituteBG - Sofia
 Desislava Georgieva  - AgroBioInstituteBG - Sofia
 Petko Mladenov  - AgrobioinstituteBG - Sofia
 Todorovska Elena  - AgroBioInstituteBG - Sofia
 Mariana Radkova  - AgroBioInstituteBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Djilianov  - AgrobioinstituteBG - Sofia
 Simeon Todorov  - Antidoping CentreBG - Sofia
 Iglika Angelova  - assosiation of creative teaching and traningBG - Sofia
 Simeon Toptchiyski  - Balkanplan LtdBG - Sofia
 pravda spasova  - BANBG - Sofia
 Petia Todorova  - BASBG - Sofia
 Pavlina Naydenov  - BASBG - Sofia
 Lyuba Spasova  - BASBG - Sofia
 Lulin radulov  - Black Seaaa Regional Energy CentreBG - Sofia
 Pavel Staikov  - BulgariaBG - Sofia
 L. Dimitrov  - Bulgarian Acad. of Sci.BG - Sofia
 Yordanka Bibina  - Bulgarian Academy o SciencesBG - Sofia
 Naum Yakimoff  - Bulgarian Academy of Sciemces, New Bulgarian UniversityBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Saliyski  - Bulgarian Academy of ScienceBG - Sofia
 Blagovest Petrov  - Bulgarian academy of scienceBG - Sofia
 Volodia Georgiev  - Bulgarian Academy of ScienceBG - Sofia
 Stefan Bozhanov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ilza Pajeva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Diana Nihtianova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Mihaela Ilieva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Vladimir Dobrev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ralitsa Georgieva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Penka Petrova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Kristina Chakarova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Stefan Stefanov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Willy Obretenov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Mary Kovacheva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Vesselin Petrov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivan Markov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Emmanuel Moutafov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Rossitsa Chobanova  - Bulgarian academy of sciencesBG - Sofia
 Oleg Lagunov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Galia Angelova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Petko Ivanov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Marian Varbanov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Sevdalina Dimitrova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Daniela Petkova  - Bulgarian academy of sciencesBG - Sofia
 Nikolai Vukov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Anna Dimitrova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Irina Sirkova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Boyka Anachkova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Evgeni Kirazov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Berov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dona Pickard  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Valentina Zlatanova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ekaterina Salkova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ognyan Kounchev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Marina Bakalova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Vladimir Pericliev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Michail Michailov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 S. Stankov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Todor Arabadzhiev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Guelev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivan Derzhanski  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Elena Ivanova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Boian Koulov  - Bulgarian academy of sciencesBG - Sofia
 Albena Vassileva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Katya Georgieva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivailo Mladenov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ilona Tomova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Aleksandar Tsanev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Svetoslav Alexandrov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Rossitsa Rangelova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Alexander Derzhanski  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Natasha Vaklieva-Bancheva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dimiter Ivanov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Valentin Iliev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dimo Uzunov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Radostina Atanassova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Pavel Peshev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Mariana Kuneva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Virginia Kiryakova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Blagovest Damyanov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Krassimira Kumbilieva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Georgi Georgiev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Mariana Hadhzilazova  - Bulgarian academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Emil Bournaski  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 todor stoilov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Nadia Mateeva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Stefka Tepavitcharova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Evgenija Popova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Zoya Harizanova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Albena Hinkova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Raya Staykova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivaylo Zhivkov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Andrey Tashev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ludmila Dimitrova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Elitsa Dimitrova  - Bulgarian academy of sciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivan Biliarsky  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 ILIA TODEV  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Mihail Nedjalkov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Iskra DANDOLOVA  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Penka Vatova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Kalina Zahova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Aretov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ana Stoykova  - Bulgarian academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Stefan Hadjitodorov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Vassil Golemansky  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivanka Spassova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Luchezar Pehlivanov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Svetlana Kujumdzieva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ralitsa Vleinova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Radka Vladkova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Luchia Antonova-Vasileva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Liliana Simeonova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Maria Angelova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ekaterina Krumova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Jeny Miteva-Staleva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Galina Asova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Milena Kostadinova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Rosen Lutskanov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Vanya Mantareva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Nina Gagova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Galina Georgieva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Rositsa Racheva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivan Zagorchev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Krassimir Kostov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Tomina Galibova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivan Kutiev  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Raya Raycheva  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Lubomir Stoilov  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Straschimir Djoumaliisky  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Iliya Iliev  - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Institute for Historical StudiesBG - Sofia
 Kamen Daskalov  - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Institute of Metal ScienceBG - Sofia
 Lenko Stanev  - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences - Institute of Metal ScienceBG - Sofia
 Zoya Mateeva  - Bulgarian Academy of sciences - National Institute of Gepphysics, Geodesy and GeographyBG - Sofia
 Alla Kirova  - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Economic Research InstituteBG - Sofia
 Tatiana Houbenova  - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Economics Reserach InstituteBG - Sofia
 Violeta Koleva  - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of General and Inorganic ChemistryBG - Sofia
 Elisaveta Ivanova  - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of General and Inorganic ChemistryBG - Sofia
 Albena Detcheva-Tchakarova  - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of General and Inorganic ChemistryBG - Sofia
 Georgi Vyacheslavovich  - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of Physical ChemistryBG - Sofia
 Valeria Stoyanova  - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of Physical ChemistryBG - Sofia
 Teodora Borislavova  - Bulgarian Academy of ScienciesBG - Sofia
 Dragomir Tatchev  - Bulgarian accademy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Denitza Toptchiyska  - Bulgarian Development AgencyBG - Sofia
 Georgi Magaranov  - Bulgarian Geological SocietyBG - Sofia
 Angel Vassilev  - Bulgarian Physiological SocietyBG - Sofia
 Nikola Sabotinov  - BULGARIEN ACADEMY OF SCIENCESBG - Sofia
 Stefan Staevski  - Chelopech Mining EADBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Dyankov  - citizenBG - Sofia
 Vasil Tabakov  - CitizenBG - Sofia
 Richard Smits  - CSI EOODBG - Sofia
 Danail Yovchev  - Department of Mineralogy, Petrology & Economic Geology Faculty of Geology & Geography Sofia University St. Kliment OhriBG - Sofia
 ross overall  - dundee precious metalsBG - sofia
 Irena Zareva  - Economic research institute, Bulgarian academy of sciencesBG - Sofia
 Rayna Tsaneva  - Economic Research Institute, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences (ERI-BAS)BG - Sofia
 Julia Stefanova  - Economics Research Institute at the Bulgarian Academy of ScienciesBG - Sofia
 Assia Ivanova  - ENPRO ConsultBG - Sofia
 Nadejda Rijova  - ENPRO ConsultBG - Sofia
 Ivaylo Stanev  - ENPRO Consult ltd.BG - Sofia
 Georgi Hristov  - Faculty of Biology – Sofia University ”St. Kliment Ohridski”BG - Sofia
 Darina Grigorova  - Faculty of History of Sofia University, Eurasia center VIA EVRASIABG - Sofia
 Krassimir Manev  - Faculty of Math. and Comp. Science, Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Ivan Soskov  - Faculty of Mathematics and Informatics, Sofia UnivesityBG - Sofia
 Diana Aleksova  - Faculty of PharmacyBG - Sofia
 Rumjana Mitzeva  - Faculty of Physics, Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Tzvetan Zlatanov  - Forest Research InstituteBG - Sofia
 Veselka Gyuleva  - Forest Research InstituteBG - Sofia
 Hristina Hristova  - Forest research InstituteBG - Sofia
 Maria Glushkova  - Forest Research InstituteBG - Sofia
 Vania Doichinova  - Forest Research Institute - BASBG - Sofia
 Tatiana Stankova  - Forest Research Institute of B.A.S.BG - Sofia
 Margarita Georgieva  - Forest Research Institute of BASBG - Sofia
 Georgi Hinkov  - Forest Research Institute of BASBG - Sofia
 Maria Sokolovska  - Forest Research Institute, BASBG - Sofia
 Miglena Zhiyanski  - Forest Research Institute, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 stefka kitanova  - FRIBG - Sofia
 Doncho Karastanev  - Geological InstituteBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Antonov  - Geological Institute - BASBG - Sofia
 Atanas Hikov  - Geological Institute, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Valeri Sachanski  - Geological Institute, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Bogdan Hristov  - grajdanski.bgBG - Sofia
 Vasil Popov  - I-t of Astronomy and National Astron.Obserbatory, Bulgarian. Acad. Sci.BG - Sofia
 Stefania Klayn  - IBER-BASBG - Sofia
 Mira Busheva  - IBFBMI-BASBG - SOFIA
 Milena Mourdjeva  - IBIR-BASBG - Sofia
 Tania Pencheva  - IBPhBME - BASBG - Sofia
 Vedrin Jeliazkov  - Ideaconsult Ltd.BG - Sofia
 Nina Jeliazkova  - Ideaconsult Ltd.BG - Sofia
 Luchesar Iliev  - Ideaconsult Ltd.BG - Sofia
 Ilian Jeliazkov  - Ideaconsult Ltd.BG - Sofia
 Liliya Angelova  - IE BASBG - Sofia
 Alexandra Zhelyazkova  - IE-BASBG - Sofia
 Snejana Petkowa  - IGIC BASBG - Sofia
 Nikola Drenchev  - IGIC-BANBG - Sofia
 Radost Ilieva  - IGIC-BASBG - Sofia
 Sergey Rozhkov  - IIOZ BANBG - Sofia
 Ermak Dimov  - IMI - BASBG - Sofia
 Tatiana Parkhomenko  - IMI - BASBG - Sofia
 Victoria Naoumova  - IMI, BASBG - Sofia
 Ivan Chipchakov  - IMI, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Vesselin Drensky  - IMI-Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Petko Dourmana  - independent artistBG - Sofia
 Neli Stoilova  - INRNEBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Petrov  - INRNEBG - Sofia
 Nevena Ilieva  - INRNE - BASBG - Sofia
 Stefka Boneva  - INRNE - BASBG - Sofia
 Stoyan Kadalev  - INRNE - BASBG - Sofia
 Strachimkir Chterev Mavrodiev  - INRNE, BASBG - Sofia
 Petar Zhivkov  - INRNE, BASBG - Sofia
 Kalin Drumev  - INRNE, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Stoimen Stoimenov  - INRNE, Bulgarian Academy of SciencisBG - Sofia
 Dobromir Dimitrov  - INRNE-BASBG - Sofia
 Mircho Rodozov  - INRNE-BAS Bulgaria, CERNBG - Sofia
 Ekaterina Christova  - INRNE-BAS, Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy of the Bulgarian Academy of SciencessBG - Sofia
 Petko Alov  - Inst Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering, Bulg Acad SciBG - Sofia
 ALEXANDER PETROV  - Inst Solid State Physics at the Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - SOFIA
 Ludmil Hadjiivanov  - Inst. Nucl. Res. Nucl. energy - BASBG - Sofia
 Velin Nikolov  - Inst. of general and inorganic chemistryBG - Sofia
 Stanislav Drangajov  - Inst. of Inf. and Communication Technologies - BASBG - Sofia
 Danail Dochev  - Inst. of Information and Communication Technologies - BASBG - Sofia
 Tsvetomir Tsachev  - Inst. of Math. and Informatics of the Bulgarian Academy of SciencsBG - Sofia
 Vera Alexieva  - Inst. Plant Pgysiol.&Genetic, Bulg. Acad. SciBG - Sofia
 Rositsa Raikova  - Institite of Biophysics and Buomedical EngineeringBG - Sofia
 Miglena Dimitrova  - Institut of Electronics, BASBG - Sofia
 Iovka Kosseva  - Institut of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Hristo Milkov  - Institut of HistoryBG - Sofia
 Rosica Nikolova  - Institut of Mineralogy and CrystallographyBG - Sofia
 Darinka Christova  - Institut of Polymers, Bulgarian Academy of ScienceBG - Sofia
 Tsvetanka Penova  - Institut of soil Science, Agrotechnology and Plant Protection N.PoushkarovBG - Sofia
 Roumiana Preshlenova  - Institute for Balkan StudiesBG - Sofia
 Liudmila Mindova  - Institute for Balkan Studies and Center of TracologyBG - Sofia
 Penka Danova  - Institute for Balkan Studies& Center of Thracologie – BASBG - Sofia
 Valery Stojanow  - Institute for Historical Research, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivan TANCHEV  - Institute for Historical Studies - BASBG - Sofia
 Stefka Parveva  - Institute for Historical Studies, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Iliyana Marcheva  - Institute for Historical Studies- BASBG - Sofia
 Georgi Gospodinov  - Institute for literatureBG - Sofia
 Yordan Lyutskanov  - Institute for literature (Bulgarian Academy of Sciences)BG - Sofia
 Dorotei Getov  - Institute for Literature, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Maya Zaharieva  - Institute for Microbiology, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dimiter Stamenov  - Institute for Nuclear Research & Nuclear EnergyBG - Sofia
 Dimiter Balabanski  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear EnergyBG - Sofia
 Plamen Bozhilov  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear EnergyBG - Sofia
 Todor Popov  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear EnergyBG - Sofia
 Michail Stoilov  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear EnergyBG - Sofia
 Mariya Yavahchova  - Institute for nuclear research and nuclear energyBG - Sofia
 Liliya Atanasova  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear EnergyBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Djourelov  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear EnergyBG - Sofia
 Mladen Matev  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy - Bulg. Acad. of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Mihail Ivanov  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy of the BASBG - Sofia
 Ivan Vankov  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, BASBG - Sofia
 Pavel Petkov  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, BASBG - Sofia
 Valentina Petkova  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Emil Nissimov  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Svetlana Pacheva  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Vladimir Gerdjikov  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivan Vankov  - Institute for Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Temenuzhka Kupenova  - Institute for Nuclear Researche and Nuclear Energy, BASBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Tonev  - Institute for Nuclear Reserch and Nuclear EnergyBG - Sofia
 Peter Sharlandjiev  - Institute for Optical Materials and TechnologiesBG - Sofia
 Tsveta Petrova  - Institute for Optical Materials and Technologies, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Hristina Ambareva  - Institute for the Study of Knowledge and SocietiesBG - Sofia
 Anguel Stefanov  - Institute for the Study of Societies and KnowledgeBG - Sofia
 Galin Gornev  - Institute for the Study of Societies and KnowledgeBG - Sofia
 Svetla Koleva  - Institute for the Study of Societies and KnowledgeBG - Sofia
 Nina Dimitrova  - Institute for the Study of Societies and KnowledgeBG - Sofia
 Boris Gurov  - Institute for the Study of Societies and KnowledgeBG - Sofia
 Galin Penev  - Institute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge - BASBG - Sofia
 Pepka Boyadjieva  - Institute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge, BASBG - Sofia
 Ludmila Ivancheva  - Institute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge, Bulgarian Acad. Sci.BG - Sofia
 Svetlana Saykova  - Institute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Veselin Bosakov  - Institute for the Study of Societies and Knowledge, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ekaterina Markova  - Institute for the Study of Societies and KNowledge, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Daria Vladikova  - Institute od Electrochemistry and Energy Systems- Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Violeta Detcheva  - Institute of Art Studies - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Galin Borisov  - Institute of AstronomyBG - Sofia
 Nevena Markova  - Institute of AstronomyBG - Sofia
 Vasil Umlenski  - Institute of Astronomy and NAOBG - Sofia
 Renada Konstantinova-Antova  - Institute of Astronomy and NAO, BASBG - Sofia
 Daniela Kirilova  - Institute of Astronomy and NAO, BASBG - Sofia
 Georgi Latev  - Institute of astronomy with Rozhen NAO, BASBG - Sofia
 Lubomir Iliev  - Institute of Astronomy, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivanka Stateva  - Institute of Astronomy-Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dragan Chobanov  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Rersearch, Bulgarian Academy of ScinecesBG - Sofia
 Stela Lazarova  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem ResearchBG - Sofia
 Roumiana Metcheva  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem ResearchBG - Sofia
 Diana Deyanova  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research - Bulgarian Academy of ScienceBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Dimitrov  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research at the Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Evgeni Chehlarov  - Institute of biodiversity and ecosystem research, BASBG - Sofia
 Yordan Koshev  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of Science;BG - Sofia
 Sirma Zidarova  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Svetlana Bancheva  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivaylo Todorov  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Boyko Georgiev  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Valko Biserkov  - INSTITUTE OF BIODIVERSITY AND ECOSYSTEM RESEARCH, BULGARIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCESBG - Sofia
 VESELA EVTIMOVA  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Daniella Ivanova  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Nadezhda Todorova  - Institute of Biodiversity and Ecosystem Research, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Plamen Todorov  - Institute of Biology and Immunology of Reproduction - BASBG - Sofia
 Elena Kistanova  - Institute of biology and immunology of reproduction, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Diana Petkova  - Institute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engenering, BASBG - Sofia
 Ivanka Tsakovska  - Institute of Biophysics and Biomedical EngineeringBG - Sofia
 Maya Velitchkova  - Institute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Alexander S. ALEXANDROV  - Institute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Kamen Koumanov  - Institute of Biophysics, BASBG - Sofia
 Georgi Kadinov  - Institute of Catalysis, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Hristo Kolev  - Institute of Catalysis, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dragomir Yankov  - Institute of Chemical EngineeringBG - Sofia
 Elisaveta Kirilova  - Institute of Chemical Engineering at Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 ROUMIANA STATEVA  - INSTITUTE OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING, BULGARIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCESBG - SOFIA
 Dragomir Yankov  - Institute of Chemical Engineering, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dobrinka Chankova  - Institute of Conflict ResolutionBG - Sofia
 Tamara Petkova  - Institute of Electrochemistry and Energy Systems, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Latchezar Avramov  - Institute of electronicsBG - Sofia
 Peter Petrov  - Institute of ElectronicsBG - Sofia
 Petko Todorov  - Institute of Electronics - BASBG - Sofia
 Svilen Petrov  - Institute of Electronics of the Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Katia Vutova  - Institute of electronics of the Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Milena Damianova  - Institute of electronics, BASBG - Sofia
 Svetoslav Kolev  - Institute of Electronics, BASBG - Sofia
 emilya alipieva  - Institute of Electronics, BASBG - Sofia
 Tatyana Koutzarova  - Institute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academi of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Petar Atanasov  - Institute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Oleg Yordanov  - Institute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Tanja Dreischuh  - Institute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Sanka gateva  - Institute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Stoyanov  - Institute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivan Grigorov  - Institute of Electronics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Teodor Milenov  - Institute of Electronics- bulg. Acad. Sci.BG - Sofia
 Galina Lozanova  - Institute of Ethnology and Folklore Studies, BASBG - Sofia
 Reni Iordanova  - Institute of General and Inirganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Konstantin Hadjiivanov  - Institute of General and Inorganic ChemistryBG - Sofia
 Anton Naydenov  - Institute of General and Inorganic ChemistryBG - Sofia
 Radostina Stoyanova  - Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivelina Georgieva  - Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Natasha Trendafilova  - Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Kostadin Petrov  - Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Genoveva Atanasova  - Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, BULGARIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCESBG - Sofia
 Diana Rabadjieva  - Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivalina Avramova  - Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ellie Uzunova  - Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Plamen Stefanov  - Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivan Uzunov  - Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry-Bulg.Acad.Sci.BG - Sofia
 Mihail Mihaylov  - Institute of Genral and inorganic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Olga Todorova  - Institute of Historical ResearchBG - Sofia
 Tzvetana Todorova  - Institute of History, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Marusia Dizova  - Institute of Inf. and Comminic. Technologies, BASBG - Sofia
 Sasha Spassova  - Institute of Information and Communication TechnologiesBG - Sofia
 Vassia Atanassova  - Institute of Information and Communication Technologies, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Krasimira Stoilova  - Institute of Information and Communication Technologies, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Todor Gurov  - Institute of Information and Communication Technologies, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Tsviatko Rangelov  - Institute of Mathematics and InformaticsBG - Sofia
 Johann Davidov  - Institute of Mathematics and InformaticsBG - Sofia
 Kamen Ivanov  - Institute of mathematics and informatics - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Desislava Paneva-Marinova  - Institute of Mathematics and Informatics at the Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Petar Kenderov  - Institute of Mathematics and Informatics Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Jordan Tabov  - Institute of Mathematics and Informatics, Bulg. Acad. of Sci.BG - Sofia
 Daniela Vasileva  - Institute of Mathematics and Informatics, Bulg. Acad. Sci.BG - Sofia
 Ekaterina Detcheva  - Institute of Mathematics and Informatics, Bulgarian academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Krastyu Gumnerov  - Institute of Mathematics and Informatics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Julian Revalski  - Institute of Mathematics and Informatics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Maria Datcheva  - Institute of MechanicsBG - Sofia
 Kiril Shterev  - Institute of Mechanics - BASBG - Sofia
 Nadia Antonova  - Institute of Mechanics - BASBG - Sofia
 Rumen Krastev  - Institute of mechanics - Bulgarian academy of sciencesBG - Sofia
 Peter Djondjorov  - Institute of Mechanics -- Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Margarita Natova  - Institute of Mechanics of Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ludmil Drenchev  - Institute of Metal ScienceBG - Sofia
 Lubomir Amestiev  - Institute of Metal ScienceBG - Sofia
 Rumyana Lazarova  - Institute of Metal Science Equipment and Technologies with Hydroaerodinamics CentreBG - Sofia
 Stoyko Gyurov  - Institute of Metal Science, Equipment and Technologies Acad. A. Balevsci with Haydroaerodinamics centre - BASBG - Sofia
 Nikolina Mihaylova  - Institute of MicrobiologyBG - Sofia
 Stoyanka Stoitsova  - Institute of Microbiology, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivan SIMEONOV  - Institute of Microbiology, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Zhelyazko Damyanov  - Institute of Mineralogy and Crystallography, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Genoveva Nacheva  - Institute of Molecular BiologyBG - Sofia
 Stoyno Stoynov  - Institute of Molecular BiologyBG - Sofia
 Marina Nedelcheva-Veleva  - Institute of Molecular BiologyBG - Sofia
 Irina Alexandar  - Institute of Molecular Biology - BASBG - Sofia
 Shazie Yusein  - Institute of Molecular Biology, BASBG - Sofia
 Lyubomira Chakalova  - Institute of Molecular Biology, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Nadejda Bocheva  - Institute of Neurobiology, BASBG - Sofia
 Plamen Gatev  - Institute of Neurobiology, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Ivan Todorov  - Institute of Nuclear Research and Nuclear EnergyBG - Sofia
 Lyubomir Petrov  - Institute of Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy - BASBG - Sofia
 Ana Georgieva  - Institute of Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Daniela Batovska  - Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of PhytochemistryBG - Sofia
 Svetlana Simova  - Institute of Organic Chemistry with Centre of Phytochemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Maya Guncheva  - Institute of Organic Chemistry, BASBG - Sofia
 Jose Kaneti  - Institute of Organic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Boyko Tsyntsarski  - Institute of Organic Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Khristo Khristov  - Institute of Physical Chemistry -BASBG - Sofia
 Stela Vladimirova  - Institute of Physical Chemistry BASBG - Sofia
 Ivan Krastev  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, Bulg. Acad. Sci.BG - Sofia
 Eugenia Valova  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Kiril Mishev  - Institute of Plant Physiology - Bulg Acad SciBG - Sofia
 Tsonko Tsonev  - Institute of Plant Physiology and GeneticsBG - Sofia
 Georgi Petkov  - Institute of Plant Physiology and GeneticsBG - Sofia
 Rossitza Rodeva  - Institute of Plant Physiology and GeneticsBG - Sofia
 Valya Vassileva  - Institute of Plant Physiology and GeneticsBG - Sofia
 Ivan Iliev  - Institute of Plant Physiology and Genetics - BASBG - Sofia
 Vasilissa Manova  - Institute of Plant Physiology and Genetics, BASBG - Sofia
 Ivo Gechev  - Institute of Plant Physiology and Genetics, BASBG - Sofia
 Kalina Ananieva  - Institute of Plant Physiology and Genetics, BASBG - Sofia
 Kolio Troev  - Institute of PolymersBG - Sofia
 Neli Koseva  - Institute of Polymers - BASBG - Sofia
 Nevenka Manolova  - Institute of Polymers, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Lidia Misheva  - Institute of Soil ScienceBG - Sofia
 Mariya Ivanova  - Institute of soil science, agrotechnic and plant protection N. PoushkarovBG - Sofia
 Vladimir Krumov  - Institute of soil science, agrotechnologies and plant protectionBG - Sofia
 Vassil Lovchinov  - Institute of solid state aphysics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Krassimir Panajotov  - Institute of Solid State PhysicsBG - Sofia
 Rumiana Peyeva  - Institute of Solid State PhysicsBG - Sofia
 Ivan Avramov  - Institute of Solid State PhysicsBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Peev  - Institute of Solid State Physics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Kiril BLAGOEV  - Institute of Solid State Physics- BASBG - Sofia
 Yordan Naydenov  - Institute of Space Research and TechnologyBG - Sofia
 Daniela Uzunova  - Institute of System Engineering and RoboticsBG - Sofia
 hristo dimov  - institute of system engineering and robotics - basBG - sofia
 Peter Boyvalenkov  - INstitute ogf Mathematics and Informatics, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Angelina Zlatkova  - Instityute of general and inorganic chemistryBG - Sofia
 ANTON ANTONOV  - Instiute of Nuclear Research and Nuclear Energy of the Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - SOFIA
 Joanna Spassova-Dikova  - Instute of Art Studies - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Margarita Dorovska  - InterSpace AssociationBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Vassilev  - IOCCP, BASBG - Sofia
 Vesselin Tonchev  - IPC - BAS, BGBG - Sofia
 annie shoumkova  - ipc, basBG - sofia
 Ilija Nikolov  - IPPG, BASBG - Sofia
 Kazimir Zagurski  - ISER, BAS (Bulgarian Academy of Scienses)BG - Sofia
 Gentcho Stainov  - ISER-BASBG - Sofia
 Iossif Beniozef  - ISIR-BASBG - Sofia
 Ivanka Yordanova  - ISSAPP N.PoushkarovBG - Sofia
 Dobrinka Kostov  - ISSK, BASBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Tonchev  - ISSP-BASBG - Sofia
 Zelma Levi  - ISSP-Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Petar Kanev  - Istitute for Soceiety and Knowlidge, Bulgarian Academy of ScienceBG - Sofia
 Veliana Hristova  - jornal DumaBG - Sofia
 Todor Zahariev  - LMU MunichBG - Sofia
 Stefan Uzunov  - Lufthansa Technik SofiaBG - Sofia
 Gencho Genchev  - Mediac UniversityBG - Sofia
 Liliana Mitova  - Medical UniversityBG - Sofia
 Elka Popova  - Medical UniversityBG - Sofia
 Dragomira Nikolova  - Medical UniversityBG - Sofia
 Liliya Vitanova  - Medical UniversityBG - Sofia
 Rumyana Dodova  - Medical UniversityBG - Sofia
 Victor Manolov  - Medical UniversityBG - Sofia
 Kristina Simeonova  - Medical universityBG - Sofia
 Georgi Hranov  - Medical universityBG - Sofia
 Zornitsa Kamenarska  - Medical University - SofiaBG - Sofia
 Bistra Stoimenova  - Medical University - SofiaBG - Sofia
 Atanaska Mitkova  - Medical University - SofiaBG - Sofia
 Deyan Yosifov  - Medical University - SofiaBG - Sofia
 Radka Kaneva  - Medical University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Dora Marinova  - Medical university SofiaBG - Sofia
 Boriana Zaharieva  - Medical University SofiaBG - Sofia
 Petra Marinova  - Medical University SofiaBG - Sofia
 Petia Kupenova  - Medical university-SofiaBG - Sofia
 Darina Kachakova  - Medical University-Sofia, Department of Medical Chemistry and Biochemistry, Molecular Medicine CenterBG - Sofia
 Spiro Konstantinov  - Meidcal University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Plamen Titorenkov  - Military Medical AcademyBG - Sofia
 Daniela Dacheva  - Molecular Medicine CenterBG - Sofia
 Reni Tzveova  - Molecular Medicine Center Medical University sofiaBG - Sofia
 Vesselina Vachkova  - National Academy of ArtsBG - Sofia
 Alexey Savov  - National genetic LaboratoryBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Stoyanov  - National Haematology HospitalBG - Sofia
 Kalin Dimitrov  - National Institute of Archaeology with Museum - BASBG - Sofia
 Petya Trifonova  - National Institute of Geophysics, Geodesy and GeographyBG - Sofia
 Reneta Dimitrova  - National Institute of Geophysics, Geodesy and Geography, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Anna Kortcheva  - National Institute of Meteorology and HydrologyBG - Sofia
 Ekaterina Batchvarova  - National Institute of Meteorology and HydrologyBG - Sofia
 Vasko Galabov  - National Institute of Meteorology and Hydrology- Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Pavel Stoev  - National Museum of Natural HistoryBG - Sofia
 Daniela Dasheva  - National Sports AcademyBG - Sofia
 Kolyo Koev  - New Bulgarian UniversityBG - Sofia
 Boicho Kokinov  - New Bulgarian UniversityBG - Sofia
 Anna Krasteva  - New Bulgarian UniversityBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Vatsov  - New Bulgarian UniversityBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Kirov  - New Bulgarian UniversityBG - Sofia
 Roumen Daskalov  - New Bulgarian UniversityBG - Sofia
 Petia Gueorguieva  - New Bulgarian UniversityBG - Sofia
 Liliya Zagurska  - New Bulgarian UniversityBG - Sofia
 Petar Balabanov  - New Bulgarian UnivewrsityBG - Sofia
 Ivo Balev  - newspaper SEGA DailyBG - Sofia
 Mariya Avramova  - NIGGG - BASBG - Sofia
 Lyubka Pashova  - NIGGG - BASBG - Sofia
 Dora Pancheva  - NIGGG, Bulg. Acad. Sci.BG - Sofia
 Georgi Tsekov  - NIMH of BASBG - Sofia
 Mariana Damova  - OntotextBG - Sofia
 Stoyka Chipchakova  - OtherBG - Sofia
 Stefan Kasev  - otherBG - Sofia
 Lyubomir Penev  - Pensoft PublishersBG - Sofia
 Sjoerd Miedema  - privateBG - Sofia
 Daniela Petkova  - Private citizenBG - Sofia
 Petia Koleva  - private citizenBG - Sofia
 Boryana Sharkova  - private citizenBG - Sofia
 Nikola Stoichev  - private citizenBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Atanassov  - Private citizenBG - Sofia
 Nedyalka Chakalova  - private citizenBG - Sofia
 Kostadin Yanev  - Private citizenBG - Sofia
 Konstantin Dobrev  - Private citizenBG - Sofia
 Ralitza Georgieva  - private citizenBG - Sofia
 Antoaneta Markova  - private citizenBG - Sofia
 Viara Maneva  - Private citizenBG - Sofia
 Kamen Dimitrov  - private citizenBG - Sofia
 Kamen Dimitrov  - private citizenBG - Sofia
 Maria Koleva  - private citizenBG - Sofia
 Maria Petrova  - Private citizenBG - Sofia
 Yavor Ivanov  - Private vocational school of multimedia,computer graphics and animationBG - Sofia
 Pavel Milenov  - Remote Sensing Application Center - ReSACBG - Sofia
 Violeta Velikova  - Research InstituteBG - Sofia
 Margarita Apostolova  - Roumen Tsanev Institute of Molecular Biology - BASBG - Sofia
 Veselka Nikolova  - SBALHZBG - Sofia
 Elmira Bancheva  - School of MBG - Sofia
 Vera Staevska  - SIPBG - Sofia
 Mariya Ivanova  - SM-NBUBG - Sofia
 Andrey Kirov  - Sofia Medical UniversityBG - Sofia
 Zlatka Cherneva  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Tatiana Mladenova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Alexander Gaydardzhiev  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Valentin Vladimirov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Iavor Boradjiev  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Hristina Hristova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Plamen Fiziev  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Todorovsky  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Emil Horozov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Alexandra Soskova  - Sofia universityBG - Sofia
 Asen Pashov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Stefan Ivanov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Denitsa Staicova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Milena Ivanova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Vakarelov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Vitanov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Plamen Mateev  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Nadezhda Ribarska  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Stefka Dimova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Kamen Spassov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Laslo Klayn  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Stefka Blizneva  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Deiana Drakova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Tsvetan Ivanov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Alexander Blagoev  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Dimo Arnaudov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Antoniya Shivarova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Stoyan Kourtev  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Elisaveta Peneva  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Petya Slavova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Violeta Zhelyazkova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Hristo Tonchev  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Snejana Iordanova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Mariya Karatopraklieva  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Maria Vodenska  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Mariella Nenova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Daniela Kalkandjieva  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Daniela Koleva  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Linka Toneva-Metodieva  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Krassimir Terziev  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Ivaylo Ditchev  - Sofia universityBG - Sofia
 Miglena Nikolchina  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Amelia Licheva  - Sofia universityBG - Sofia
 Velemira Ivanova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Gergana Tsankova  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Zdravko Zelenkov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Kliment Ognyanov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Gancho Ivanov  - Sofia universityBG - Sofia
 Spassimir Tonkov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Bojkov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Ivanka Tsacheva  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Nikifor Haralampiev  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Ognyan Sivilov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Biser Zlatanov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Staniela Dolapchieva  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Tihomir Tenev  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Kalin Mikhaylov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Plamen Petkov  - Sofia UniversityBG - Sofia
 Anton Popov  - Sofia University Saint Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Borislav Stefanov  - Sofia University St Kliment OchridskiBG - Sofia
 Krasimir Mitev  - Sofia University St Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Emanuela Svilarova  - Sofia University St Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Bojidar Galutzov  - Sofia University St. Kl. OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Zhivko Kissovski  - Sofia University St. Kl. OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Irena Kostova  - Sofia University St. Kl. OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Nedyalka Videva  - Sofia University St. Kl. OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Aneta Karageorgieva  - Sofia University St. Kl. OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Alexandra Nissimov  - Sofia University St. Kliment of OhridBG - Sofia
 Atanas Dimitrov  - Sofia University St. Kliment of OhridBG - Sofia
 Svetoslav Dimov  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Plamen Dankov  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Kaloyan Peychev  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Boyan Torosov  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Krassen Stefanov  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Rossen Nedialkov  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Boyan Bontchev  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Strahil Georgiev  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Stefka Dencheva  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Peter Kralchevsky  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Roumen Pankov  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Tinko Tinchev  - Sofia university St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Maya Grekova  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Malinka Velinova  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Alexandra Bagasheva  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Stavros Stavru  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Petar Danev  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Alexander Dreischuh  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Mladenov  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Nikola Botoucharov  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Tsvetelina Gorinova  - SOfia university St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Maria Baramova  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Kiril Zekin  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Teomira - Dessislava Petkova  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Kamelia Spassova  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Evgenia Kalinova  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Ognyan Kovachev  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Stanislav Varbev  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Boyan Zlatkov  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Maria Stefanova  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Nikolay Bonev  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Bozhana McCreedy  - Sofia University St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Ivo Grabchev  - Sofia University St. Kliment Ohridski, Faculty of MedicineBG - Sofia
 Asen Davidov  - Sofia University St. Kliment OkhridskyBG - Sofia
 Polina Pavlishina  - Sofia University St.Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Elitsa Pavlova  - Sofia University St.Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Radomir Slavchov  - Sofia University, Faculty of Chemistry and PharmacyBG - Sofia
 Gheorghi Penkov  - Sofia University, Faculty of Math and SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dimiter Skordev  - Sofia University, Faculty of Mathematics and InformaticsBG - Sofia
 Mitko Yanchev  - Sofia University, Faculty of Mathematics and InformaticsBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Teodosiev  - Space Rersearch and Technology Institute - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Rositza Koleva  - Space Research and Technologies Institute, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Svetozar Zhekov  - Space Research and Technology InstituteBG - Sofia
 Daniela Boneva  - Space Research and Technology InstituteBG - Sofia
 Valentin Gospodinov  - Space Research and Technology Institute - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Danov  - Space Research and Technology Institute BASBG - Sofia
 Jordanka Semkova  - Space Research and Technology Institute-Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Boryana Avramova  - Specialized Hospital for Pediatric OncohematologyBG - Sofia
 Lachezar Filchev  - SRTI-BASBG - Sofia
 Hristo Nikolov  - SRTI-BASBG - Sofia
 Georgi Kapriev  - St Climent Ochridski UniversityBG - Sofia
 Maria Georgieva  - St Kliment Ofridski University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Valeri Golev  - St Kliment Ohridski University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Tsviatko Popov  - St. Kliment Ohridski University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Roumen Tsenov  - St. Kliment Ohridski University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Antoaneta Antonova  - St. Kliment Ohridski University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Stefana Roussenova  - St. Kliment Ohridski University of Sofia,BG - Sofia
 miroslava nedyalkova  - SUBG - sofia
 Ginka Nikolova  - SU Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Ivailo Atanasov  - SU Kliment OhridskyBG - Sofia
 Georgi Alexandrov  - SU St. Kl.OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Stefan Ivanov  - SU Sveti Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Neviana Boumbarova  - TEAM INTELLECT- Neviana Boumbarova, lone entrepreneurBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Nikolov  - Technical UniversityBG - Sofia
 Ivaylo Mincov  - Technical UniversityBG - Sofia
 Tania Vasileva  - Technical University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Ivan Stefanov  - Technical university - SofiaBG - Sofia
 Vassiliy Tchoumatchenko  - Technical University - SofiaBG - Sofia
 Slavka Tzanova  - Technical University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Elitsa Gieva  - Technical University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Rossen Radonov  - Technical University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Lazarevski  - Technical University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Eltimir Stoimenov  - Technical University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Mariana Goranova  - Technical University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Kuman Ilinov  - Technical University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Kuman Ilinov  - Technical University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Petko Samardziev  - Technical University SofiaBG - Sofia
 Yuliana Pesheva  - Technical University- SofiaBG - Sofia
 Hristo Najdenski  - The Stephan Angeloff Institue of MicrobiologyBG - Sofia
 Rumyana Eneva  - The Stephan Angeloff Institute of Microbiology, Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Sofia
 Todor Hristov  - The University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Galina Kirova  - Tokuda Hospital SofiaBG - Sofia
 Simeon Stefanov  - UACEG - Univ. of Arch. Civ. Eng. and Geod.BG - Sofia
 Dimitar Sinnyovsky  - Univ. of Mining and GeologyBG - Sofia
 Marieta Hristova  - University for National and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 Alexander Shinkov  - University Hospital of EndocrinologyBG - Sofia
 Elena Dimitrova  - University of Architecture, Civil Engineering and GeodesyBG - Sofia
 georgi cholakov  - university of cemical technology and metallurgyBG - sofia
 Anelia Mavrova  - University of Chemical Technology and metallurgyBG - Sofia
 Rumen Tomov  - University of forestryBG - Sofia
 Temenuga Rakadjiiska  - University of Natinal and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 Alexander Valkov  - University of National and Worl EconomyBG - Sofia
 Andrey Nonchev  - University of National and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Dimitrov  - University of National and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 Katia Mihailova  - University of National and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 Mihail Mirchev  - University of National and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 Ekaterina Velcheva  - University of National and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 maria chavdarova  - University of National and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 Milena Veleva  - University of National and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 Greta Petrova  - University of National and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 Stoyan Neshev  - University of National and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 Lilyana Mihova  - University of National and World EconomyBG - Sofia
 Martin Ossikovski  - University of National and World Economy - SofiaBG - Sofia
 Darina Zhelyazkova  - University of National and World Economy in BulgariaBG - Sofia
 Ioana Sabtchevska  - University of National and World Economy, SofiaBG - Sofia
 Dimitar Kolev  - University of SofaBG - Sofia
 Ana Proykova  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Lilia Vladimirova-Mihaleva  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Galya Deyanova  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Ludmil Tsankov  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Hristiyan Aleksandrov  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Stefan Tsakovski  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Vesselin Strashilov  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Rumen Maleev  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Viktor Gushterov  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Victor Ivanov  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Venelin Kozhuharov  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Nikolai Denkov  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Darina Mladenova-Mikhaylova  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Leandar Litov  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Petar Yotov  - University of SofiaBG - Sofia
 Ivan Parvev  - University of Sofia St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Maria Milanova  - University of Sofia St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Stefan Dimitrov  - University of Sofia St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Andrei Stoevsky  - University of Sofia St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Darin Tenev  - University of Sofia St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Tanya Hristova  - University of Sofia St. Kliment OhridskiBG - Sofia
 Enyo Stoyanov  - University of Sofia St. Kliment OhridskyBG - Sofia
 Boris Galabov  - University of Sofia, Department of ChemistryBG - Sofia
 Todor Deligeorgiev  - University of Sofia, Faculty of Chemistry and PharmacyBG - Sofia
 Sonia ILIEVA  - University of Sofia, Faculty of Chemistry and PharmacyBG - Sofia
 Antoniya Dimitrova  - UNWEBG - Sofia
 Veselina Miteva  - UNWEBG - Sofia
 Momchil Lukanov  - UNWEBG - Sofia
 Svetoslav Hristov  - UNWEBG - Sofia
 Anton Nikov  - UNWE-SofiaBG - Sofia
 Teodora Tzankova  - СУ Св. Климент ОхридскиBG - Sofia
 Lilia Simeonova  - 51 SOUBG - Sofiq
 Teodor Slavev  - University of National and World EconomyBG - Sofiq
 chavdar stoyanov  - institute for nuclear research and nuclear energyBG - sofiw
 Anna Lazarova-Georgieva  - Geological Institute of Bulgarian Academy of ScienceBG - Sofiya
 GERGANA RASHKOVA  - private citizenBG - Sofiya
 Iskra Baeva  - Sofia University `St. Kliment Ohridski`BG - Soia
 Hristina Angelova  - Centre for Underwater ArchaeologyBG - Sozopol
 Yoana Stoeva  - FLSBG - Stara Zagora
 Dimitar Valev  - Space Research and Technology InstituteBG - Stara Zagora
 Atanas Atanassov  - Space research and Technology InstituteBG - Stara Zagora
 Rolf Werner  - Space Research and Technology Institute, Stara Zagora DepartmentBG - Stara Zagora
 Stoycho Stoev  - Trakia UniversityBG - Stara Zagora
 Miroslav Stefanov  - Trakia universityBG - Stara Zagora
 Petya Ilieva  - IndependentBG - Thessaloniki
 Boyan Savov  - B.V.S. Consult Ltd.BG - Varna
 Ana Stefanova  - Bulgarian Academy of ScienceBG - Varna
 Kremena Stefanova  - InstituteBG - Varna
 Preslav Peev  - Institute of OceanologyBG - Varna
 Lyubomir Dimitrov  - Institute of oceanologyBG - Varna
 Nikolay Valchev  - Institute of Oceanology - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Varna
 Margarita Stancheva  - Institute of Oceanology - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Varna
 Snejana Moncheva  - Institute of Oceanology-BASBG - Varna
 Krasimira Kirova  - joblessBG - Varna
 Vesela Angelova  - Pencho Slaveykov Public LibraryBG - Varna
 Svetlan Stefanov  - private citizenBG - Varna
 Todor Ganchev  - Technical University - VarnaBG - Varna
 Angel Marinov  - Technical University of VarnaBG - Varna
 Vladimir Pulov  - Technical University of VarnaBG - Varna
 Vladimir Voinov  - TU-VarnaBG - Varna
 Elina Peteva  - University Multiprofile Hospital St. MarinaBG - Varna
 Ralitsa Zhekova  - VFUBG - Varna
 Stela Zhelezova  - IMI, BASBG - Veliko Tarnovo
 Svetlana Topalova  - Institute of Mathematics and InformaticsBG - Veliko Tarnovo
 Margarita Karamihova  - St. Cyrill and St. Method University of Veliko TarnovoBG - Veliko Tarnovo
 Mariya Ilieva Ivanova  - Univercity of Veliko TarnovoBG - Veliko Tarnovo
 Gabi Tiemann  - university Hll.Kyrill und MethodBG - Veliko Tarnovo
 Stefka Bouyuklieva  - Veliko Tarnovo UniversityBG - Veliko Tarnovo
 Svilen Stanchev  - St. Cyril and St. Methodius UniversityBG - Veliko Turnovo
 Neven Iliev  - Regional Historical Muzeum - VididnBG - Vididn
 Dobriela Kotova  - Bulgarian Academy of SciencesBG - Waldsee/Ludwigshafen
 Lora Angelova  - Georgetown UniversityBG - Washington
 Denica Filipova  - private citizenBG - София
 Ивайло Димитров  - Шуменски университет Епископ Константин ПреславскиBG - Шумен


Back